Alagoano Sub 17 / 2024 ver mais

Tabela
Classificação
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
%
GRUPO P
Ceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liga Penedense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO Q
Independente Atalaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Mdo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Artilheiros

Visualizar

Alagoano Sub 17 / 2024

Artilheiros

Gols Jogador Clube
10 Vitinho
(Victor Eduardo Rocha da Silva)
Csa
8 Douglas
(Douglas Santos Martins)
Crb
7 Marcos Vinicius
(Marcos Vinicius Silva Carvalho)
Csa
7 Maycon
(Maycon Augusto Oliveira Nobre)
Liga Penedense
6 Carlos
(Carlos Henrique Eugenio da Silva)
Independente Atalaia
6 Deivison
(Deivison Diogo Faustino da Conceiçao)
Canoense
6 Joaquim
(Antônio Joaquim da Silva Neto)
Desportivo Aliança
6 Ryan
(Ryan Correia Gama)
Atlético São José
5 Alvaro
(Alvaro Emanoel Correia Santos)
Talismã Sertãozinho
5 Danilo
(Danilo Pinto Santos)
Liga Penedense
5 José Jhonata
(José Jhonata Freire da Silva)
Canoense
5 Michael
(Anthony Michael França dos Santos)
Csm
5 Otávio
(Luiz Otávio Silvino Santos)
Ceo
4 Bruno
(Bruno Vinicius Bertolin Deniz)
Asa
4 Felipe Gabriel
(Felipe Gabriel Pitter Oliveira Damasceno)
Csa
4 Gabriel
(Gabriel Araujo Oliveira de Lima)
Guarani de Paripueira
4 Jhony
(Anderson Jhony Laurindo Pereira)
Azzurra
4 Joao Vitor
(João Vitor dos Santos Silva)
Atlético Alagoano
4 Matheus
(Matheus Henrique Marques Silva)
Crb
4 Ray
(Ray Mickael dos Santos Silva)
Independente Atalaia
4 Ricardinho
(Victor Ricardo de Oliveira Santana)
Cruzeiro
4 Tonho
(Antonio Carlos Rodrigues dos Santos)
Ceo
4 Venturini
(Tiago Lucas Barbosa Venturini)
Independente Atalaia
3 Alex
(Alex Cauã Miranda Alves)
Csm
3 Diego
(Diego Pinheiro da Silva)
Santa Cruz
3 Diego
(Diego Fernando Ferreira Santos)
Dzm Passo
3 Diogo
(Diogo Pitter dos Santos)
Liga Penedense
3 Dudu
(Eduardo dos Anjos Oliveira)
Dzm Passo
3 Edson
(Edson Alves Lins Silva)
Ceo
3 Elly Carlos
(Elly Carlos Santos Tavares)
Liga Penedense
3 Erick Rocha
(Erick Kaua Euzebio da Silva Rocha)
Asa
3 Gabriel
(Gabriel Lima Bento)
Ceo
3 Jeferson Manoel
(Jeferson Manoel da Silva Santos)
São Domingos
3 Jose
(Jose Rodolfo Alves dos Santos Silva)
Independente Atalaia
3 Julio Cesar
(Julio Cesar Canuto da Silva)
Atlético São José
3 Lázaro Felipe
(Lázaro Felipe dos Santos)
Ceo
3 Marco
(Marcos Antonio Silva dos Santos)
Asa
3 Michel
(Michel Vitor Santana dos Santos)
Csa
3 Mikael
(Mikael Vieira Santos)
Atlético São José
3 Pedro
(Pedro Henrique da Silva)
Liga Penedense
3 Peixoto
(Willyan Araújo dos Santos)
Csm
3 Sabino
(Cleiton Sabino da Silva)
Azzurra
3 Wan
(Jose Wanderson Nunes Gomes da Silva)
São Domingos
3 Wander
(Andre Whanderson de Figueirôa Felix)
Dzm Passo
3 Zidane
(Emivaldo Zidane Oliveira Santos)
São Sebastião
2 Abreu
(Vinicius Luis Miranda de Abreu)
Crb
2 Anderson Geraldo
(Anderson Geraldo dos Santos)
Crb
2 Anthony Umbauba
(Anthony Hermenegildo Cruz Santos)
Coruripe
2 Arthur
(Arthur Rocha de Oliveira)
Csa
2 Carito
(Pedro Ferreira de Lima)
Desportivo Aliança
2 Caua
(Caua Venicius da Silva Santos)
Coruripe
2 Cauça
(Cauã Henrique Batista Loureço)
Guarani de Paripueira
2 Edson
(Edson Guilherme Figueiredo Duarte)
Sport Mdo
2 Eduardo
(Eduardo Augusto Passos dos Santos)
Dzm Passo
2 Edvaldo
(Edvaldo Bernardo de Barros)
Independente Atalaia
2 Felipe
(Felipe dos Santos Barbosa)
Canoense
2 Gabriel
(Gabriel Chrispim de Araújo Xavier)
M10 Rio Largo
2 Guilherme
(Guilherme Ferreira Alexandre)
Atlético São José
2 Guilherme Santana
(Guilherme Santana da Silva)
Csa
2 Hailon
(Haylon Caxias de Sousa)
Ubertec
2 Joanderson
(Joanderson Moura Moreira)
Coruripe
2 Joao
(Joao Matheus Alves Gomes)
Unec
2 Joaquim
(Joaquim Matsumoto Costa)
Crb
2 João
(João Vitor dos Santos)
Coruripe
2 João Vitor
(João Vitor Ribeiro Leite da Silva)
Ubertec
2 Kaio
(Kaio Gois Oliveira)
Ceo
2 Lucas Gabriel
(Lucas Gabriel Correia Gomes)
Atlético Alagoano
2 Lucas Gabriel
(Lucas Gabriel da Silva Moraes)
Santa Cruz
2 Luiz
(Luiz Eduardo dos Santos)
São Domingos
2 Matheus
(Willians Matheus Silva do Nascimento)
Guarani de Paripueira
2 Matheus
(Matheus Lisboa Pereira Soares)
Talismã Sertãozinho
2 Paulo Melo
(Paulo Guilherme Barros de Melo)
Cruzeiro
2 Rauan
(Rauan Cícero Gomes de Souza)
Canoense
2 Renato
(Renato Augusto Sezario Cabral)
Talismã Sertãozinho
2 Sobral
(Felipe Giarlysson Privino Campos)
Csa
2 Tomasson
(Tomasson Vinicius Correia da Silva)
Sport Mdo
2 Vinicius Rafael
(Vinicius Rafael Santos de Souza Belo)
São Domingos
2 Wellengton
(Wellington Manuel dos Santos)
Coruripe
2 Wesley
(Wesley Cauã dos Santos Farias)
Csa
2 William
(William Nascimento dos Santos)
Desportivo Aliança
2 Yago
(Yago de Oliveira Silva Macruz)
Dzm Passo
1 Adelson Pelé
(Adelson Daniel do Nascimento Silva)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Adriel
(Jose Adriel Silva dos Santos)
Coruripe
1 Anderson
(Anderson Kauâ da Silva Guedes)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Anthonny
(Anthonny Mikael Vieira da Silva)
Canoense
1 Antonio Carlos
(Antonio Carlos Silva Matias)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Ariel
(Ariel Rodrigues da Silva)
Atlético São José
1 Arthur
(Arthur Brito da Silva)
Cruzeiro
1 Artur
(Artur Barros dos Santos)
Atlético São José
1 Athur Gabriel
(Arthur Gabriel Santos de Morais)
Unec
1 Bruno
(Randerson Bruno Fidelis da Silva)
Satuba
1 Caio
(Caio Vinicius de Carvalho Oliveira)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Carlos Alberto
(Carlos Alberto Santos Silva)
Csa
1 Caua
(Cauã Matheus dos Santos Nascimento)
Satuba
1 Cauã
(Cauã Ernandes Silva dos Santos)
Guarani de Paripueira
1 Celso
(Celso Vinicius Barbosa Castela)
Unec
1 Chico Mineiro
(Francisco de Paula Barbosa Moreira)
M10 Rio Largo
1 Davi Silva
(Davi da Silva Ferreira)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Dawid
(Dawid Renan Costa Santos)
Liga Penedense
1 Diêgo Vinícius
(Diêgo Vinícius da Silva dos Santos)
Unec
1 Diogo
(Diogo Rodrigo dos Santos)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Drig
(Luiz Fernado Rodrigues da Silva)
Dzm Passo
1 Dudu
(Eduardo dos Santos Andrade)
Crb
1 Elbys
(Elbys Robert Pereira da Silva)
São Sebastião
1 Emanuel
(Emanuel de Araujo Alves)
São Sebastião
1 Everllan
(Everllan Silva Barros)
Liga Penedense
1 Everton
(Everton Adilson Pereira dos Santos)
Asa
1 Fagner
(Fagner de Almeida Bezerra)
Talismã Sertãozinho
1 Fládson
(Fládson Kauã Silvestre da Silva)
M10 Rio Largo
1 Gabriel
(Gabriel Oliveira Freitas)
Independente Atalaia
1 Gabriel
(Jose Gabriel Venicio Caetano da Silva)
Independente Atalaia
1 Gabriel Wesley
(Gabriel Wesley Mendes Torres)
Unec
1 Gui
(Guilherme Luciano dos Santos)
Dzm Passo
1 Guilherme
(Guilherme Inácio Cavalcante da Silva)
Crb
1 Guilherme Soares
(Guilherme Soares Cardoso)
Unec
1 Guillermo
(Guillermo Mendonça Payeras)
Crb
1 Gustavo
(Gustavo Jose Henrique Santos Lima)
Dzm Passo
1 Gustavo Valongo
(Gustavo Valongo Sousa)
Csa
1 Henri
(Matheus Henrique Melo dos Santos)
Dzm Passo
1 Heron
(Heron Santos Pereira Junior)
Ceo
1 Hudson
(Hudson Alves Lins Silva)
Ceo
1 Ialisson
(Ialisson da Silva Bezerra)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Isaac
(Issac Isidorio Silva Santos)
Cruzeiro
1 Italo
(Italo Leonardo Freire Oliveira)
Unec
1 Italo
(Italo Gabriel da Silva Dias)
Azzurra
1 Italo Souto
(Carlos Italo Souto da Silva)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Jackson
(Jackson Jardel Lourenço dos Santos)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Jeffinho
(Jefferson Junior dos Santos)
Csa
1 Jesiel
(Jesiel dos Santos)
Atlético São José
1 Joao
(Joao Victor Costa Visgueiro Figueiredo do Nascimento)
Santa Cruz
1 João
(João Victor Lopes Tenorio)
Csm
1 João Emanuel
(João Emanuel da Rocha Jesus)
Ubertec
1 João Marcos
(João Marcos Camilo dos Santos)
Santa Cruz
1 Jose
(Jose Taua Jovino Rodrigues)
Independente Atalaia
1 Jose
(Jose Armando Moreira Correia)
Canoense
1 Jose
(Jose Ronald da Silva)
Independente Atalaia
1 José Rafael
(José Rafael Nogueira)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Julio Cesar
(Julio Cesar Barbosa Vieira)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Kaio
(Kaio Augusto da Silva)
Csm
1 Kaique
(Kaique Daniel Arante da Silva)
M10 Rio Largo
1 Kauan
(Kauan de Paula Carvalho)
M10 Rio Largo
1 Kevyn
(Kevyn Eduardo Cunha Ferreira)
Crb
1 Kleiton
(Kleiton Fernandes de Lima)
Ubertec
1 Lau
(Pedro Nicolas de Almeida Lau)
Asa
1 Lazaro
(Lazaro Yuri dos Santos Petuba)
Cruzeiro
1 Luan
(Luan Alves da Silva)
Atlético São José
1 Lucas Nascimentos
(Lucas do Nascimento dos Santos)
Cruzeiro
1 Luiz Carlos
(Luiz Carlos Ramos dos Santos Filho)
Liga Penedense
1 Marcelinho
(Marcelo da Silva Filho)
Liga Penedense
1 Marcos
(Marcos Gabriel Marques Toledo)
Sport Mdo
1 Matheus
(Matheus Francisco Monteiro Vasconcelos)
Cruzeiro
1 Matheus
(Matheus Hanry Lima Vieira)
Asa
1 Matheus
(Matheus Simplicio da Silva)
Santa Cruz
1 Mayck
(Mayck Alves de Freitas)
Unec
1 Messi
(Emerson Silva Lima Junior)
Sport Mdo
1 Paqueta
(Matheus Eduardo Figueredo da Silva)
Sport Mdo
1 Paulinho
(Paulo Henrique dos Santos)
Crb
1 Paulinho
(Paullo Henrique Bezerra Silva)
Santa Cruz
1 Paulo Victor
(Paulo Victor Bastos Cardoso)
Ubertec
1 Pedro
(Pedro Ulisses Silva Santos)
São Sebastião
1 Pericles
(Pericles Henrique Lourençode Lima)
Coruripe
1 Rafael
(Rafael da Silva Santos)
Atlético São José
1 Rodrigues
(Guilherme Rodrigues Ribeiro Nascimento)
Dzm Passo
1 Samoel
(Samoel Cicero dos Santos)
São Domingos
1 Samuca
(Samuel dos Santos Silveira)
Crb
1 Serrati
(Francisco Serrate Marreiros dos Santos)
Csa
1 Sthivisson Hiarley
(Sthivisson Hiarley da Silva)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Tarcio
(Tarcio Izidoro de Freitas)
Canoense
1 Touro
(Samuel Arcanjo dos Santos)
Dzm Passo
1 Victor
(Joao Victor Santos da Silva)
Csm
1 Vinicius
(Vinicius Gabriel da Silva Ferreira)
Sport Mdo
1 Vitor
(Vitor Gabriel da Silva)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Walisson
(Walisson Araujo Silva)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Wellyson
(Wellyson Gustavo Santos de Carvalho)
Talismã Sertãozinho
1 Wenderson
(Wenderson Ramalho de Castro)
Coruripe
1 Wesley
(Wesley Dchemesson dos Santos Neto)
Flamengo do Ipiranga
1 Wesley
(Wesley Kauan Rocha de Farias)
Ceo
1 Wil
(Claudivan Willams dos Santos Silva)
Coruripe
1 Willamys
(Willamys dos Santos Silva)
São Sebastião
1 Willian
(Willian Silva Monteiro)
Talismã Sertãozinho
1 Wilson
(Wilson Praxedes de Oliveira Bisneto)
Unec
1 Yan
(Yan Herbert Santos Caxias)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Yuri
(Yuri Gomes da Silva)
Sport Mdo

Documentos

  • Regulamento

    Data Título  
    05/03/2024 12h25 CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17 - 2024 (REC) Visualizar
  • Regulamento Geral

    Data Título  
    15/04/2024 11:00 Regulamento Geral das Competições 2024 Visualizar
  • IMT

    Data Título  
    19/04/2024 18h40 IMT - 12/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    12/04/2024 16h50 IMT - 11/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    11/04/2024 11h00 IMT - 10/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    10/04/2024 17h15 IMT - 09/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    01/04/2024 18h20 IMT - 08/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    28/03/2024 18h00 IMT - 07/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    26/03/2024 16h00 IMT - 06/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    20/03/2024 15h15 IMT - 05/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    19/03/2024 19h05 IMT - 03/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    18/03/2024 17h15 IMT - 03/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    15/03/2024 18h20 IMT - 02/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    11/03/2024 19h10 IMT - 01/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
  • Tabela

    Data Título  
    20/05/2024 15h25 CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17 - 2024 (TABELA DETALHADA) Visualizar
    02/05/2024 16h40 CPM - 01/24 (CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17) - ASA Visualizar
    29/04/2024 12h00 CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17 - 2024 (TABELA DA 1ª FASE POR GRUPO) Visualizar
Jogos



FAF © 2007- 2024 - Av. Pretestato Ferreira Machado, nº 919, Jatiúca, CEP 57036-400 - CNPJ: 12.187.936/0001-52 - (82) 3026-0115 - contato@futeboldealagoas.net- ouvidoria@futeboldealagoas.net